INSTANT RFQ

CAGE Code 0YYU8 of Kamewa Usa Inc – NSN Parts and Components

Address : 3801 SW 47TH AVE SUITE 507 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL, 33314 UNITED STATES
Status : A Type : A Woman Owned : N Business Type : N
Business Size : A Primary Business : J CAO Code : S1002A ADP Code : HQ0338
Manufacturer: Kamewa Usa Inc

Part Numbers List for CAGE Code 0YYU8

Displaying Page: 1 of 3

Part Number Item Name NSN RFQ
983851 IT 52 seal plain 5330-01-442-1733 RFQ
983851 IT-97 reducer hose 4730-01-424-7346 RFQ
983877A restrictor fluid flow 4730-01-441-0870 RFQ
983725A bushing sleeve 3120-01-425-6073 RFQ
SMS1586 399.3X5.7-704 o ring 5331-01-424-8378 RFQ
941729A 20 ear piston rod 3040-01-437-1459 RFQ
994192A 2 valve linear directional control 4820-01-435-2810 RFQ
983851-IT-67 o ring 5331-01-425-0000 RFQ
970278 IT-3 hub coupling flexible 3010-01-421-5271 RFQ
941729-ITEM-NO-7 cylinder sleeve and 4320-01-437-5567 RFQ
986290 ITEM NO.4 shoe sliding 3040-01-423-2432 RFQ
941725A-24 guide valve hyd cyl 4820-01-436-5898 RFQ
579978A pin straight headless 5315-01-421-1960 RFQ
R 1 4 X 13 plug pipe 4730-01-441-0862 RFQ
983851 IT-53 seal plain 5330-01-424-9532 RFQ
971961A-11 pin straight headless 5315-01-434-2894 RFQ
102-026-29 packing preformed 5330-25-146-5442 RFQ
GHH-SS-45-37-5X3-2-302-N packing material 5330-01-424-9531 RFQ
SMS1586-139-5X3-704 o ring 5331-01-424-9486 RFQ
983851 IT-93 insert screw thread 5325-01-425-7742 RFQ
983732A rod end threaded 5340-01-425-3006 RFQ
983851 IT-31 plug pipe 4730-01-424-6196 RFQ
P3-12-R6-12-A hose assembly nonmetallic 4720-01-425-6638 RFQ
280-003-01 housingmechanical 3040-01-455-5122 RFQ
983851 IT 96 plug pipe 4730-01-441-0862 RFQ
983666A washer seal 5310-01-441-2834 RFQ
983851 IT-33 key machine 5315-01-424-4295 RFQ
970278 IT-5 plate coupling 3010-01-422-0257 RFQ
983851 IT 81 screw cap socket head 5305-01-446-1422 RFQ
102-224-06 parts kit seal replacement mecha 5330-01-456-3615 RFQ
986290 ITEM NO-02 rod piston linear actuating cyli 3040-01-423-1836 RFQ
941725A 30 coupling pipe 4730-01-435-3300 RFQ
971961A 8 pin straight headless 5315-01-434-2892 RFQ
983851 IT 85 screw cap socket head 5305-01-441-3279 RFQ
973527 7 filter element flui 4330-01-439-0124 RFQ
983851 IT-18 spacer sleeve 5365-01-424-1866 RFQ
983851 IT-54 washer seal 5310-01-424-1871 RFQ
994103A 39 valve linear directional control 4820-01-434-8204 RFQ
973754A 3 nipple boss 4730-01-434-6652 RFQ
971502 impeller pump centr 4320-01-448-4140 RFQ
994103A/20 cartridge check val 4820-01-224-2669 RFQ
983851 IT-11 bushing sleeve 3120-01-425-6073 RFQ
SMS1586 3393X57-704 o ring 5331-01-424-8375 RFQ
SMS1586-359-3X5-7-704 o ring 5331-01-424-8377 RFQ
M5X16-8.8 screw cap socket head 5305-01-441-3276 RFQ
986290 ITEM NO.3 ring crank pin 3040-01-423-2453 RFQ
994103A 10 valve safety relief 4820-01-435-4648 RFQ
RI 3 8 X 1 2 reducer hose 4730-01-424-7346 RFQ
971867 3 impeller pump centr 4320-01-448-4140 RFQ
986296A screw cap hexagon head 5305-01-423-1657 RFQ
986290 ITEM 9 plug pipe 4730-01-423-3188 RFQ
983882A pin straight headless 5315-01-425-9656 RFQ
983851 restrictor fluid flow 4730-01-441-0870 RFQ
983851 IT-25 washer flat 5310-01-424-1867 RFQ
973527A 6 filter element flui 4330-17-110-4925 RFQ
M12X40-8.8 screw cap socket head 5305-01-441-3279 RFQ
941725A 29 coupling pipe 4730-01-435-4896 RFQ
983850-IT-12 o ring 5331-01-433-9288 RFQ
986290 ITEM 12 seal plain 5330-01-422-6475 RFQ
983851 IT 84 screw cap socket head 5305-01-441-3278 RFQ
994103A-11 valve flow control 4820-01-435-4654 RFQ
518958 PEICE 31 hose nonmetallic 4720-01-421-4637 RFQ
SMS1586 24.2X3-704 o ring 5331-01-424-9484 RFQ
6K.HALSKR M12 X 50-8.8 screw cap hexagon head 5305-01-316-5280 RFQ
102-029-11 nut plain round 5310-01-456-7930 RFQ
983851 IT-101 hose assembly nonmetallic 4720-01-425-4320 RFQ
994103A/23 cartridge needle va 4820-01-379-0996 RFQ
6K.HALSKR M6 X 16-8.8 screw cap hexagon head 5305-12-197-3528 RFQ
R 1 4-ED-SY plug pipe 4730-01-441-0859 RFQ
994103-6 switch liquid level 6680-01-434-2651 RFQ
983875A pin straight headless 5315-01-425-9653 RFQ
983851 IT-49 packingmaterial 5330-01-425-0712 RFQ
970278 ITEM 1 gasket 5330-01-421-7924 RFQ
983851 IT-100 coupling hose 4730-01-424-6197 RFQ
504014 screw cap hexagon head 5305-01-443-3927 RFQ
983858A propeller shaft nonvehicular 3040-01-426-0947 RFQ
102-026-23 o ring 5331-01-456-2688 RFQ
280-087-04-ITEM-25 o ring 5331-01-456-2682 RFQ
983851 IT 13 box oil distribution 3040-01-441-3985 RFQ
983872A retainer packing 5330-01-425-0711 RFQ
M24X130-A4-80 screw cap socket head 5305-01-441-3281 RFQ
973754A 1 nipple boss 4730-01-434-6650 RFQ
983851 IT-42 bearing roller self aligning 3110-01-425-9699 RFQ
971961A-13 pin straight headless 5315-01-435-5788 RFQ
983851 IT 103 cable assembly specificationial purpose e 6150-01-441-4414 RFQ
983851 IT-43 bearing roller self aligning 3110-01-425-9697 RFQ
983851 IT-41 bearing roller tapered 3110-01-429-2676 RFQ
983851 IT 10 restrictor fluid flow 4730-01-441-0870 RFQ
971961A-12 pin straight headless 5315-01-435-5873 RFQ
994103A-3 indicator sight liq 6680-01-434-2650 RFQ
941725A 21 rod piston linear actuating cyli 3040-01-435-4940 RFQ
M8X16-A4-80 screw cap socket head 5305-01-446-1422 RFQ
280-087-04-ITEM-8 o ring 5331-01-456-2691 RFQ
983851 plug pipe 4730-01-441-0862 RFQ
983851 IT-48 packing material 5330-01-424-9531 RFQ
983851 IT-21 retainer packing 5330-01-425-0711 RFQ
983851 IT-27 spacer sleeve 5365-01-424-1868 RFQ
KAP-R971875A impeller pump centr 4320-01-448-4140 RFQ
994103 indicator sight liq 6680-01-434-2650 RFQ
983851 hose assembly nonmetallic 4720-01-425-6638 RFQ

Submit a Quote and We'll Get Back to You Shortly

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Thank You for Visiting.

If You’re Ever Looking for NSN parts Or Have an Aircraft On Ground Situation, Don’t forget That We offer Competitive Pricing and Guaranteed On-Time Delivery.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

bottom to top